Kategorien
Rekorde/Ausbaustufen: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
< Rekorde
(copy&paste error gefixt (bin dämlich -.-)) |
(anfangsversion gespeichert) |
||
Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
==Ölturm== | ==[[Ölturm]]== | ||
{| {{Prettytable}} | {| {{Prettytable}} | ||
Zeile 63: | Zeile 63: | ||
|[[RP_Welt|RP]] | |[[RP_Welt|RP]] | ||
| keine Daten | | keine Daten | ||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|[[Action_Freewar|AF]] | |||
|keine Daten | |||
|} | |||
==[[Getreidefelder|Baru-Feld]]== | |||
{| {{Prettytable}} | |||
! Stufe | |||
! Welt | |||
! Spieler | |||
|- | |||
|176 | |||
|[[Welt 1|1]] | |||
|[http://85.10.193.197/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=43503 mr t] | |||
|- | |||
|155 | |||
|[[Welt 2|2]] | |||
|[http://213.239.200.71/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=9418 Monkman] | |||
|- | |||
|185 | |||
|[[welt 3|3]] | |||
|[http://213.239.212.176/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=15674 SyLoN] | |||
|- | |||
|184 | |||
|[[Welt 4|4]] | |||
|[http://213.239.217.79/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=57314 Avalon] | |||
|- | |||
|160 | |||
|[[Welt 5|5]] | |||
|[http://213.239.217.79/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=69888 -mutschi-] | |||
|- | |||
|163 | |||
|[[Welt 6|6]] | |||
|[http://213.239.206.219/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=93075 Tobsiii] | |||
|- | |||
|161 | |||
|[[Welt 7|7]] | |||
|[http://88.198.0.86/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=80087 Postal Dude] | |||
|- | |||
|156 | |||
|[[Welt 8|8]] | |||
|[http://85.10.204.135/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=85611 Kimi Hendrix] | |||
|- | |||
|141 | |||
|[[Welt 9|9]] | |||
|[http://85.10.207.105/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=101525 Firon] | |||
|- | |||
|129 | |||
|[[Welt 10|10]] | |||
|[http://88.198.19.230/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=7428 delirious] | |||
|- | |||
|131 | |||
|[[Welt 11|11]] | |||
|[http://88.198.6.23/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=368 131] | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|[[Welt 12|12]] | |||
|[http://85.10.204.114/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=619 Moin Moin] | |||
|- | |||
|91 | |||
|[[Welt 13|13]] | |||
|[http://213.239.207.108/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=3050 SilverDevil] | |||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|[[RP_Welt|RP]] | |||
|keine Daten | |||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|[[Action_Freewar|AF]] | |||
|keine Daten | |||
|} | |||
==[[Sumpfgasanlage]]== | |||
{| {{Prettytable}} | |||
! Stufe | |||
! Welt | |||
! Spieler | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Welt 1|1]] | |||
|[http://85.10.193.197/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=52795 Hirsch] | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|[[Welt 2|2]] | |||
|[http://213.239.200.71/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=50735 Blizzard Wizzard] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[welt 3|3]] | |||
|[http://213.239.212.176/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=49443 Rico], [http://213.239.212.176/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=29889 Morpheus] | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|[[Welt 4|4]] | |||
|[http://213.239.217.79/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=58806 Zerbaros] | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Welt 5|5]] | |||
|[http://85.10.198.195/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=113974 FoxTrottl] | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Welt 6|6]] | |||
|[http://213.239.206.219/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=94891 ---max---], [http://213.239.206.219/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=87514 Uga] | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|[[Welt 7|7]] | |||
|[http://88.198.0.86/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=80172 Mark Calaway] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Welt 8|8]] | |||
|[http://85.10.204.135/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=2117 Aminon] | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|[[Welt 9|9]] | |||
|[http://85.10.207.105/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=101525 Firon] | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|[[Welt 10|10]] | |||
|[http://88.198.19.230/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=7428 delirious] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Welt 11|11]] | |||
|[http://88.198.6.23/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=2227 Streifenhörnchen] | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|[[Welt 12|12]] | |||
|[http://85.10.204.114/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=1356 Black Sylar] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Welt 13|13]] | |||
|[http://213.239.207.108/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=2437 Insert name here] | |||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|[[RP_Welt|RP]] | |||
|keine Daten | |||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|[[Action_Freewar|AF]] | |||
|keine Daten | |||
|} | |||
==[[Fischzucht|Glodofischzucht]]== | |||
{| {{Prettytable}} | |||
! Stufe | |||
! Welt | |||
! Spieler | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|[[Welt 1|1]] | |||
|[http://85.10.193.197/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=669 Jane Doe] | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|[[Welt 2|2]] | |||
|[http://213.239.200.71/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=19247 the silent] | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|[[welt 3|3]] | |||
|[http://213.239.212.176/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=74957 eierkopp] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Welt 4|4]] | |||
|[http://213.239.217.79/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=57599 Maya] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Welt 5|5]] | |||
|[http://85.10.198.195/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=3600 -m-u-t-s-c-h-i-] | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Welt 6|6]] | |||
|[http://213.239.206.219/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=88031 saiboT], [http://213.239.206.219/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=106252 DarkKnight] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Welt 7|7]] | |||
|[http://88.198.0.86/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=80087 Postal Dude] | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Welt 8|8]] | |||
|[http://85.10.204.135/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=107991 Torwächter] | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|[[Welt 9|9]] | |||
|[http://85.10.207.105/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=101525 Firon] | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Welt 10|10]] | |||
|[http://88.198.19.230/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=7428 delirious] | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|[[Welt 11|11]] | |||
|[http://88.198.6.23/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=2817 Arbiedz] | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Welt 12|12]] | |||
|[http://85.10.204.114/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=5118 Shizophrens] | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Welt 13|13]] | |||
|[http://213.239.207.108/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=2437 Insert name here] | |||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|[[RP_Welt|RP]] | |||
|keine Daten | |||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|[[Action_Freewar|AF]] | |||
|keine Daten | |||
|} | |||
==[[Bienenstöcke]]== | |||
{| {{Prettytable}} | |||
! Stufe | |||
! Welt | |||
! Spieler | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Welt 1|1]] | |||
|[http://85.10.193.197/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=63633 DerKleine] | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Welt 2|2]] | |||
|[http://213.239.200.71/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=11133 Artimano Entusius] | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|[[welt 3|3]] | |||
|[http://213.239.212.176/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=25378 crazywater] | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Welt 4|4]] | |||
|[http://213.239.217.79/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=58806 Zerbaros] | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Welt 5|5]] | |||
|[http://85.10.198.195/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=30 Gabriel], [http://85.10.198.195/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=113974 FoxTrottl] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Welt 6|6]] | |||
|[http://213.239.206.219/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=510 Lord Schultzy] | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Welt 7|7]] | |||
|[http://88.198.0.86/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=80087 Postal Dude] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Welt 8|8]] | |||
|[http://85.10.204.135/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=4677 Grizzly] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Welt 9|9]] | |||
|[http://85.10.207.105/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=98285 Hanfi] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Welt 10|10]] | |||
|[http://88.198.19.230/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=802 Bi-Ba-Butzemann] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Welt 11|11]] | |||
|[http://88.198.6.23/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=368 Element], [http://88.198.6.23/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=80 Shui Tan] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Welt 12|12]] | |||
|[http://85.10.204.114/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=1214 Harry Potter] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Welt 13|13]] | |||
|[http://213.239.207.108/freewar/internal/fight.php?action=watchuser&act_user_id=826 Muschelknacker] | |||
|- | |||
|xx | |||
|[[RP_Welt|RP]] | |||
|keine Daten | |||
|- | |- | ||
|xx | |xx |
Version vom 17. November 2008, 13:36 Uhr
Ölturm
Stufe | Welt | Spieler |
---|---|---|
43 | 1 | glôôp |
40 | 2 | Artimano Entusius |
40 | 3 | Morpheus |
42 | 4 | Zerbaros |
36 | 5 | Benutzer:Irrlicht |
41 | 6 | MoD - Der Ölkäufer |
36 | 7 | Magnus |
42 | 8 | Nyrea el Tzu |
40 | 9 | Firon |
39 | 10 | knusperhase78 |
35 | 11 | Nameless, Shui Tan |
35 | 12 | sNook |
36 | 13 | Insert name here |
xx | RP | keine Daten |
xx | AF | keine Daten |
Baru-Feld
Stufe | Welt | Spieler |
---|---|---|
176 | 1 | mr t |
155 | 2 | Monkman |
185 | 3 | SyLoN |
184 | 4 | Avalon |
160 | 5 | -mutschi- |
163 | 6 | Tobsiii |
161 | 7 | Postal Dude |
156 | 8 | Kimi Hendrix |
141 | 9 | Firon |
129 | 10 | delirious |
131 | 11 | 131 |
101 | 12 | Moin Moin |
91 | 13 | SilverDevil |
xx | RP | keine Daten |
xx | AF | keine Daten |
Sumpfgasanlage
Stufe | Welt | Spieler |
---|---|---|
46 | 1 | Hirsch |
45 | 2 | Blizzard Wizzard |
40 | 3 | Rico, Morpheus |
51 | 4 | Zerbaros |
38 | 5 | FoxTrottl |
36 | 6 | ---max---, Uga |
45 | 7 | Mark Calaway |
40 | 8 | Aminon |
41 | 9 | Firon |
34 | 10 | delirious |
40 | 11 | Streifenhörnchen |
35 | 12 | Black Sylar |
40 | 13 | Insert name here |
xx | RP | keine Daten |
xx | AF | keine Daten |
Glodofischzucht
Stufe | Welt | Spieler |
---|---|---|
42 | 1 | Jane Doe |
39 | 2 | the silent |
39 | 3 | eierkopp |
40 | 4 | Maya |
40 | 5 | -m-u-t-s-c-h-i- |
36 | 6 | saiboT, DarkKnight |
40 | 7 | Postal Dude |
38 | 8 | Torwächter |
43 | 9 | Firon |
36 | 10 | delirious |
38 | 11 | Arbiedz |
31 | 12 | Shizophrens |
40 | 13 | Insert name here |
xx | RP | keine Daten |
xx | AF | keine Daten |
Bienenstöcke
Stufe | Welt | Spieler |
---|---|---|
25 | 1 | DerKleine |
31 | 2 | Artimano Entusius |
26 | 3 | crazywater |
27 | 4 | Zerbaros |
22 | 5 | Gabriel, FoxTrottl |
21 | 6 | Lord Schultzy |
23 | 7 | Postal Dude |
20 | 8 | Grizzly |
20 | 9 | Hanfi |
21 | 10 | Bi-Ba-Butzemann |
20 | 11 | Element, Shui Tan |
20 | 12 | Harry Potter |
20 | 13 | Muschelknacker |
xx | RP | keine Daten |
xx | AF | keine Daten |