Kategorien
Benutzer:Anarchie/Waffen: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Zur Navigation springen
Zur Suche springen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 11: | Zeile 11: | ||
| style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | Dunkler Magier | | style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | Dunkler Magier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | Stepto-Waranzahn | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | 230 | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | alle Rassen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | schwebender Kristalldolch | | style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | schwebender Kristalldolch | ||
Zeile 144: | Zeile 144: | ||
|'''Rasse''' | |'''Rasse''' | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
| style="background-color:#e74c3c;" | Torponschuppenpanzer | |||
| style="background-color:#e74c3c;" | 250 | |||
| style="background-color:#e74c3c;" | alle Rassen | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | Goldplattenschild | | style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | Goldplattenschild | ||
| style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | 230 | | style="background-color:#2ecc71;" | 230 |
Aktuelle Version vom 2. Februar 2019, 16:07 Uhr
Angriffswaffen[Bearbeiten]
|
Verteidigungswaffen[Bearbeiten]
|